SEBARAN PERMOHONAN IZIN PB-UMKU LSBUGAPEKSINDO - TERBIT
BERDASARKAN BULAN TAHUN 2022


NO PERMOHONAN IZIN
PB-UMKU TERBIT
BUJK-N
KUALIFIKASI K
BUJK-N
KUALIFIKASI M
BUJK-N / PMA
KUALIFIKASI B
BUJK-N / PMA
SPESIALIS
BUJK-Asing
KUALIFIKASI B
BUJK-Asing
SPESIALIS
1Januari2670100
2Februari140137500
3Maret58338111210
4April7924293300
5Mei653282910
6Juni84342102022
7Juli44233121800
8Agustus31425131640
9September2381241212
10Oktober10751930
11November119187630
12Desember184429931
TOTAL 444130585150185